ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14733250
nr 1473 3250
Vytautas Kasiulis
(1918-1995)
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Vakt. Signed in the plate. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x35, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995), Vakt. Signerad i tryckplåt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 6 2022
at 18:07:06
3/6 11:55:19